Lenda
|
ATP Challenger (0)
|
Futuros ITF (10)
|
Não.
|
Encontro
|
Torneio
|
Nível
|
Superfície
|
Oponente
|
Pontuação
|
1
|
Junho de 2013
|
Marocco F3, Mohammedia
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Lamine Ouahab
|
6-2, 6-3
|
2
|
Agosto de 2013
|
Dinamarca F3, Copenhague
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Martin Pedersen
|
6-4, 7-5
|
3
|
Fevereiro de 2014
|
Espanha F3, Murcia
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Roberto Carballés Baena
|
7–6 (7–2) , 3–6, 7–5
|
4
|
Set 2015
|
Suécia F4, Falun
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Adrian Sikora
|
6-4, 3-6, 6-3
|
5
|
Março de 2016
|
Itália F3, Sondrio
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Marcin Gawron
|
6–3, 6–1
|
6
|
Junho de 2017
|
Polônia F2, Gdynia
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Robin Staněk
|
7–5, 6–1
|
7
|
Set 2017
|
Hungria F7, Kecskemet
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Zsombor Piros
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-3
|
8
|
Setembro de 2018
|
Suécia F4, Estocolmo
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Christopher Heyman
|
6–4, 6–2
|
9
|
Maio de 2019
|
M15 Karlskrona , Suécia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Ronald Slobodchikov
|
6–4, 3–6, 6–1
|
10
|
Maio de 2019
|
M15 Kalmar , Suécia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Dragoș Nicolae Mădăraș
|
6–2, 6–2
|
Duplas: 34
Lenda
|
ATP Challenger (1)
|
ITF Futures / World Tennis Tour (33)
|
Não.
|
Encontro
|
Torneio
|
Nível
|
Superfície
|
Parceiro
|
Oponentes
|
Pontuação
|
1
|
Setembro de 2010
|
Suécia F2, Falun
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Carl Bergman
|
Tobias Blomgren Micke Kontinen
|
3-6, 6-3, [10-4]
|
2
|
Junho de 2011
|
Romênia F4, mídias
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Jesper Brunström
|
Michal Schmid Jiří Školoudík
|
6–2, 6–2
|
3
|
Setembro de 2011
|
Suécia F4, Uppsala
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Carl Bergman
|
Lewis Burton James Marsalek
|
6–3, 6–4
|
4
|
Setembro de 2012
|
Suécia F6, Falun
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Jesper Brunström
|
Filip Bergevi Fred Simonsson
|
6-4, 7-5
|
5
|
Março de 2013
|
Turquia F10, Antalya
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Jesper Brunström
|
Andrei Plotniy Denis Yevseyev
|
6–3, 6–1
|
6
|
Janeiro de 2014
|
EUA F3, Weston, Flórida
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Jason Jung Evan King
|
6–7 (5–7) , 7–6 (7–4) , [17–15]
|
7
|
Fevereiro de 2014
|
EUA F4, Palm Coast, Flórida
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Taylor Fritz Martin Redlicki
|
6–1, 6–1
|
8
|
Fevereiro de 2014
|
Espanha F3, Murcia
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol David Vega Hernández
|
6–0, 7–6 (7–5)
|
9
|
Março de 2014
|
França F6, Poitiers
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Isak Arvidsson
|
Niels Desein Yannick Mertens
|
sem
|
10
|
Maio de 2014
|
Suécia F2, Båstad
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Isak Arvidsson
|
Jacob Adaktusson Robin Olin
|
6-2, 4-6, [10-6]
|
11
|
Maio de 2014
|
Suécia F3, Båstad
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Isak Arvidsson
|
Timi Kivijarvi Henrik Sillanpää
|
6–4, 6–2
|
12
|
Março de 2015
|
Croácia F4, Porec
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Christian Lindell
|
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen Tomislav Draganja
|
6–1, 6–4
|
13
|
Novembro de 2015
|
Turquia F46, Antalya
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Ivan Gakhov
|
Daniele Capecchi Federico Maccari
|
6–4, 7–6 (7–3)
|
14
|
Janeiro de 2016
|
Tunísia F2, Hammamet
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Matteo Volante
|
Tomislav Jotovski Miljan Zekić
|
6–2, 6–1
|
15
|
Março de 2016
|
Itália F3, Sondrio
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Wilson Leite
|
Antoine Hoang Grégoire Jacq
|
6–4, 7–6 (7–5)
|
16
|
Maio de 2016
|
Suécia F3, Baståd
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Julien Cagnina Omar Salman
|
6-2, 6-3
|
17
|
Junho de 2016
|
Itália F15, Sassuolo
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Filippo Baldi Pietro Licciardi
|
6–4, 6–3
|
18
|
Março de 2017
|
Bahrain F1, Manama
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Francis Alcantara Benjamin Lock
|
6–3, 6–1
|
19
|
Abril de 2017
|
Qatar F2, Doha
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Daniel Altmaier Lucas Miedler
|
7–5, 3–6. [10–7]
|
20
|
Set 2017
|
Suécia F3, Jönköping
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Milos Sekulic
|
Kevin Griekspoor Tallon Griekspoor
|
6–0, 6–2
|
21
|
Dezembro de 2017
|
Qatar F5, Doha
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Atum Altuna
|
Aslan Karatsev Fran Zvonimir Zgombić
|
6–1, 6–2
|
22
|
Abril de 2018
|
Nigéria F1, Abuja
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Maximilian Neuchrist
|
Rémi Boutillier Tom Jomby
|
6-3, 4-6, [15-13]
|
23
|
Maio de 2018
|
Suécia F1, Karlskrona
|
Futuros
|
Argila
|
Fred Simonsson
|
Otto Virtanen Louis Wessels
|
6–1, 1–6, [10–5]
|
1
|
Julho de 2018
|
Tampere , Finlândia
|
Desafiador
|
Argila
|
André Göransson
|
Ivan Gakhov Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
|
6-3, 3-6, [10-7]
|
24
|
Setembro de 2018
|
Suécia F4, Estocolmo
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Fred Simonsson
|
Antoine Bellier Johannes Härteis
|
2–6, 6–4, [10–8]
|
25
|
Novembro de 2018
|
Vietnã F5, Tay Ninh
|
Futuros
|
Duro
|
Francis Alcantara
|
Lý Hoàng Nam Roman Safiullin
|
5-7, 6-4, [10-7]
|
26
|
Março de 2019
|
M15 Rovinj , Croácia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Jeroen Vanneste
|
Ivan Sabanov Matej Sabanov
|
7–5, 6–2
|
27
|
Abril de 2019
|
M15 Tabarka , Tunísia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Filip bergevi
|
Simon Carr Amaury Delmas
|
6–3, 6–1
|
28
|
Maio de 2019
|
M15 Karlskrona , Suécia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Filip bergevi
|
Justin Butsch Simon Freund
|
6–1, 6–3
|
29
|
Maio de 2019
|
M15 Kalmar , Suécia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Filip bergevi
|
Justin Butsch Simon Freund
|
7–5, 6–2
|
30
|
Maio de 2019
|
M25 Arlon , Bélgica
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Jeroen Vanneste
|
Facundo Mena Martin van der Meerschen
|
6–2, 6–2
|
31
|
Outubro de 2020
|
M25 Hamburgo , Alemanha
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Difícil (i)
|
Viktor Durasovic
|
Raúl Brancaccio Mark Vervoort
|
6-3, 5-7, [11-9]
|
32
|
Agosto de 2021
|
M15 Łódź , Polônia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Filip bergevi
|
Kārlis Ozoliņš Aristotelis Thanos
|
4-6, 6-2, [10-4]
|
33
|
Agosto de 2021
|
M25 Poznań , Polônia
|
Tour Mundial de Tênis
|
Argila
|
Filip bergevi
|
Leonardo Aboian Valerio Aboian
|
sem
|
Referências
links externos
|
|