Resultado
|
Não.
|
Data
|
Torneio
|
Superfície
|
Parceiro
|
Oponentes na final
|
Pontuação
|
Vencedora
|
1
|
31 de julho de 2000
|
Rabat , Marrocos
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Bianca Kamper Ekaterina Kozhokina
|
7–6 (4), 6–0
|
Vice-campeão
|
1
|
21 de agosto de 2000
|
Kastoria , Grécia
|
Tapete
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Eleni Daniilidou Evagelia Roussi
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
2
|
2 de outubro de 2000
|
Cairo , Egito
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Andrea Masaryková Aliénor Tricerri
|
4-1, 4-1, 4-2
|
Vencedora
|
3
|
9 de outubro de 2000
|
Cairo , Egito
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Barbora Blahutiaková Zuzana Kučová
|
4–0, 4–0, 4–0
|
Vencedora
|
4
|
18 de novembro de 2000
|
Beersheba , Israel
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Giulia Meruzzi Leonne Muller Van Moppe
|
4–0, 4–0, 5–3
|
Vice-campeão
|
2
|
27 de novembro de 2000
|
Arad, Israel
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Giulia Meruzzi Leonne Muller Van Moppe
|
5–4 (4), 4–1, 4–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
3
|
12 de fevereiro de 2001
|
Faro, portugal
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olga Vymetálková Gabriela Navrátilová
|
6–0, 6–2
|
Vencedora
|
5
|
5 de março de 2001
|
Buchen , Alemanha
|
Tapete (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Adrienn Hegedűs Eszter Molnár
|
7-6 (5), 7-6 (8)
|
Vencedora
|
6
|
2 de abril de 2001
|
Atenas , Grécia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Marijana Kovačević Biljana Pawlowa-Dimitrova
|
6-3, 7-5
|
Vencedora
|
7
|
16 de abril de 2001
|
Belgrado , Iugoslávia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Dragana Ilić Ana Timotić
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
4
|
23 de abril de 2001
|
Bournemouth , Reino Unido
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Maki Arai Julia Smith
|
6–7 (4), 6–3, 6–3
|
Vencedora
|
8
|
7 de maio de 2001
|
Tortosa , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Severine Beltrame Capucine Rousseau
|
6-3, 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
5
|
28 de maio de 2001
|
Biella , Itália
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Joana Cortez Vanessa Menga
|
7-6 (4), 4-6, 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
6
|
23 de junho de 2001
|
Båstad , Suécia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Leanne Baker Manisha Malhotra
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
7
|
6 de agosto de 2001
|
Hechingen , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Magdalena Kučerová Lydia Steinbach
|
5–7, 6–2, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
8
|
1 de outubro de 2001
|
Plzeň , República Tcheca
|
Tapete (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olga Vymetálková Gabriela Navrátilová
|
6-2, 6-3
|
Vencedora
|
9
|
15 de outubro de 2001
|
Gizé , Egito
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olena Antypina Yuliana Fedak
|
6–4, 6–3
|
Vice-campeão
|
9
|
22 de outubro de 2001
|
Cairo , Egito
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Goulnara Fattakhetdinova Elena Yaryshka
|
7-6 (2), 6-3
|
Vencedora
|
10
|
19 de novembro de 2001
|
Maiorca , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Silvia Disderi Anna Floris
|
7–5, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
11
|
26 de novembro de 2001
|
Maiorca , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Silvia Disderi Anna Floris
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
12
|
15 de abril de 2002
|
Hvar , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olena Antypina Lenka Tvarošková
|
4–6, 6–3, 6–0
|
Vice-campeão
|
10
|
22 de abril de 2002
|
Cavtat , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Susanne Trik Suzanne van Hartingsveldt
|
6–1, 6–3
|
Vencedora
|
13
|
6 de maio de 2002
|
Zadar , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Tina Hergold Sanda Mamić
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
14
|
17 de junho de 2002
|
Velp , Holanda
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Helena Ejeson Kika Hogendoorn
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Vencedora
|
15
|
23 de setembro de 2002
|
Sopron , Hungria
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Milena Nekvapilová Hana Šromová
|
6–7 (2), 6–2, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
11
|
7 de abril de 2003
|
Antalya , Turquia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Zuzana Černá Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
6-3, 6-2
|
Vencedora
|
16
|
28 de abril de 2003
|
Pula , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Jana Macurová Zuzana Zemenová
|
6–2, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
12
|
26 de maio de 2003
|
Zadar , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić Darija Jurak
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
13
|
28 de julho de 2003
|
Gardone Val Trompia , Itália
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Kildine Chevalier Silvia Disderi
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
14
|
4 de agosto de 2003
|
Hechingen , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Angelika Bachmann Jasmin Wöhr
|
6–1, 6–4
|
Vice-campeão
|
15
|
15 de setembro de 2003
|
Sofia , Bulgária
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Dessislava Topalova Dragana Zarić
|
6-3, 7-5
|
Vice-campeão
|
16
|
12 de janeiro de 2004
|
Dubai , Emirados Árabes Unidos
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Goulnara Fattakhetdinova Hana Šromová
|
6-3, 4-6, 6-4
|
Vice-campeão
|
17
|
8 de março de 2004
|
Roma, Itália
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Alice Canepa Emily Stellato
|
6-3, 2-6, 6-4
|
Vice-campeão
|
18
|
29 de março de 2004
|
Rabat , Marrocos
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Carla Tiene
|
6–1, 7–6 (5)
|
Vencedora
|
17
|
26 de abril de 2004
|
Taranto , Itália
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Stefanie Haidner Patricia Wartusch
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
19
|
16 de agosto de 2004
|
Enschede , Holanda
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Susanne Trik Tessy van de Ven
|
4–6, 6–0, 6–4
|
Vice-campeão
|
20
|
23 de agosto de 2004
|
Alphen aan den Rijn , Holanda
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Leslie Butkiewicz Eveline Vanhyfte
|
7-5, 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
21
|
4 de outubro de 2004
|
Girona , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Erica Krauth Jasmin Wöhr
|
2–6, 6–4, 6–3
|
Vencedora
|
18
|
13 de dezembro de 2004
|
Valašské Meziříčí , República Tcheca
|
Difícil (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Lucie Hradecká Eva Hrdinová
|
vitória fácil
|
Vencedora
|
19
|
12 de janeiro de 2005
|
Dubai , Emirados Árabes Unidos
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Kristina Grigorian Oxana Lyubtsova
|
7–5, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
22
|
24 de janeiro de 2005
|
Belfort , França
|
Difícil (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Michelle Gerards Anousjka van Exel
|
6–1, 4–2 ret.
|
Vice-campeão
|
23
|
15 de março de 2005
|
Morelia , Mexico
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Jorgelina Cravero Veronica Spiegel
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
24
|
29 de março de 2005
|
Poza Rica , México
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Seda Noorlander Mara Santangelo
|
6-2, 4-6, 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
25
|
30 de maio de 2005
|
Raanana , Israel
|
Duro
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Tzipora Obziler Shahar Pe'er
|
7–6 (2), 1–6, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
26
|
6 de junho de 2005
|
Zagreb , Croácia
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Lucie Hradecká Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
6–2, 6–2
|
Vice-campeão
|
27
|
24 de abril de 2006
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer , França
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Sophie Lefèvre Aurélie Védy
|
2–6, 6–4, 7–6 (1)
|
Vice-campeão
|
28
|
21 de junho de 2006
|
Fontanafredda , Itália
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Andrea Hlaváčková Renata Voráčová
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Vice-campeão
|
29
|
26 de junho de 2006
|
Anif , Áustria
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Katalin Marosi Marina Tavares
|
3-6, 7-6 (2), 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
30
|
18 de julho de 2006
|
Darmstadt , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Monica Niculescu Yevgenia Savransky
|
1–6, 6–0, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
31
|
22 de agosto de 2006
|
Bielefeld , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Carmen Klaschka Justine Ozga
|
6–7 (1), 6–3, 6–3
|
Vencedora
|
20
|
31 de outubro de 2006
|
Erding , Alemanha
|
Tapete (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Carmen Klaschka Annette Kolb
|
1–6, 6–3, 6–2
|
Vencedora
|
21
|
26 de agosto de 2008
|
Pörtschach am Wörthersee , Áustria
|
Argila
|
Barbara Hellwig
|
Dalila Jakupović Sofiya Kovalets
|
2–6, 6–2, [10–7]
|
Vencedora
|
22
|
14 de janeiro de 2009
|
Glasgow , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Claudine Schaul
|
Nicolette van Uitert Viktoria Yemialyanava
|
6-3, 4-6, [10-7]
|
Vencedora
|
23
|
24 de fevereiro de 2009
|
Biberach , Alemanha
|
Difícil (i)
|
Melanie Klaffner
|
Kristina Barrois Yvonne Meusburger
|
3-6, 6-4, [17-15]
|
Vice-campeão
|
32
|
6 de abril de 2009
|
Tourhout , Bélgica
|
Difícil (i)
|
Julia Görges
|
Michaëlla Krajicek Yanina Wickmayer
|
6–4, 6–0
|
Vice-campeão
|
33
|
4 de maio de 2009
|
Bucareste , Romênia
|
Argila
|
Julia Görges
|
Irina-Camelia Begu Simona Halep
|
2–6, 6–0, [12–10]
|
Vencedora
|
24
|
26 de maio de 2009
|
Grado , Itália
|
Argila
|
Anikó Kapros
|
Jorgelina Cravero Anna Tatishvili
|
6–3, 6–0
|
Vencedora
|
25
|
15 de junho de 2009
|
Padova , Itália
|
Argila
|
Anikó Kapros
|
Elena Pioppo Valentina Sulpizio
|
7–6 (4), 6–1
|
Vencedora
|
26
|
3 de agosto de 2009
|
Monteroni , Itália
|
Argila
|
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
|
Margalita Chakhnashvili Nicole Clerico
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
27
|
11 de agosto de 2009
|
Trnava , República Eslovaca
|
Argila
|
Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
Michaela Paštiková Darina Šeděnková
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Vencedora
|
28
|
8 de setembro de 2009
|
Biella , Itália
|
Argila
|
Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
Darya Kustova Renata Voráčová
|
4-6, 6-3, [10-6]
|
Vencedora
|
29
|
14 de setembro de 2009
|
Mestre , Itália
|
Argila
|
Romina Oprandi
|
Kristina Barrois Yvonne Meusburger
|
6–4, 6–1
|
Vencedora
|
30
|
2 de dezembro de 2009
|
Přerov , República Tcheca
|
Difícil (i)
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Darija Jurak Katalin Marosi
|
7–6 (3), 3–6, [10–7]
|
Vencedora
|
31
|
14 de junho de 2010
|
Padova , Itália
|
Argila
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Claudia Giovine Valentina Sulpizio
|
4-6, 6-4, [10-5]
|
Vencedora
|
32
|
21 de junho de 2010
|
Getxo , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Lu Jingjing Laura Siegemund
|
6–0, 6–0
|
Vencedora
|
33
|
17 de agosto de 2010
|
Olomouc , República Tcheca
|
Argila
|
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
|
Iveta Gerlová Lucie Kriegsmannová
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
34
|
13 de setembro de 2010
|
Sofia , Bulgária
|
Argila
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eleni Daniilidou Jasmin Wöhr
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Vice-campeão
|
35
|
6 de outubro de 2010
|
Barnstaple , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Andrea Hlaváčková Michaëlla Krajicek
|
7-6 (4), 6-2
|
Vencedora
|
34
|
18 de outubro de 2010
|
Saint-Raphaël , França
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Estrella Cabeza Candela Laura Pous Tió
|
6–2, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
35
|
12 de abril de 2011
|
Casablanca , Marrocos
|
Argila
|
Kristina Mladenovic
|
Magda Linette Katarzyna Piter
|
6-3, 3-6, [10-8]
|
Vencedora
|
36
|
2 de agosto de 2011
|
Hechingen , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Korina Perkovic Laura Siegemund
|
4-6, 6-2, [10-7]
|
Vice-campeão
|
36
|
24 de agosto de 2011
|
Istambul , Turquia
|
Duro
|
Irena Pavlovic
|
Julie Coin Eva Hrdinová
|
6-4, 7-5
|
Vice-campeão
|
37
|
25 de outubro de 2011
|
Barnstaple , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eva Birnerová Anne Keothavong
|
7–5, 6–1
|
Vice-campeão
|
38
|
19 de março de 2012
|
La Marsa , Tunísia
|
Argila
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
Ulrikke Eikeri Isabella Shinikova
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Vencedora
|
37
|
26 de junho de 2012
|
Stuttgart , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Lenka Juríková Zuzana Luknárová
|
6-3, 6-2
|
Vice-campeão
|
39
|
2 de julho de 2012
|
Biella , Itália
|
Argila
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eva Hrdinová Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
1–6, 6–3, [10–8]
|
Vice-campeão
|
40
|
31 de julho de 2012
|
Trnava , República Eslovaca
|
Argila
|
Marta Domachowska
|
Elena Bogdan Renata Voráčová
|
7-6 (2), 6-4
|
Vencedora
|
38
|
7 de agosto de 2012
|
Hechingen , Alemanha
|
Argila
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
Natela Dzalamidze Renata Voráčová
|
6-2, 6-3
|
Vice-campeão
|
41
|
13 de novembro de 2012
|
Zawada , Polônia
|
Tapete (i)
|
Kristina Barrois
|
Karolína Plíšková Kristýna Plíšková
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Vencedora
|
39
|
4 de junho de 2013
|
Marselha , França
|
Argila
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Asia Muhammad Allie Will
|
1–6, 6–4, [10–5]
|
Vencedora
|
40
|
2 de agosto de 2014
|
Plzeň , República Tcheca
|
Argila
|
Renata Voráčová
|
Lidziya Marozava Anastasiya Vasylyeva
|
6-4, 7-5
|
Vice-campeão
|
42
|
16 de fevereiro de 2015
|
Altenkirchen , Alemanha
|
Tapete (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Antonia Lottner Ana Vrljić
|
4-6, 6-3, [9-11]
|
Vice-campeão
|
43
|
16 de março de 2015
|
Sevilha , Espanha
|
Argila
|
Dinah Pfizenmaier
|
Victoria Kan Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
3-6, 2-6
|